NARS Afterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick 1.5g (Various Shades) - High Gear

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£20.65
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Lipsticks Afterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick 1.5 g

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.12
Delivery from £3.95

Nars Cosmetics Afterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick 1.5G Beige Confidentiel

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.50
Free Delivery

NARS Afterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick 1.5g (Various Shades) - High Gear

2 days
£29.50
Delivery from £3.95

NARS - Afterglow Lipstick - Lipstick

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £9.95
NARS Afterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick 1.5g (Various Shades) - High Gear

Cheapest offer

A colour-meets-care formula by NARS. The Afterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick delivers a lustrous look with sheer-to-medium coverage, alongside ultra-nourishing benefits to cocoon the lips in a lightweight veil of moisture. Enriched with mango and shea butter, the lipstick helps to maintain hydration levels and support a smooth, supple appearance. A blend of antioxidants fortifies the formula, protecting and strengthening the look of the skin, while defending from pollutants for a fuller, plumper illusion with a satin-shine finish.
£20.65
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksAfterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick Show Off
£22.44
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nars Afterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick – 321 Turned On – 1.5 g
£21.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
NARS Lipstick Afterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick Lipstick TRUTH OR DARE 217
£27.01
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
NARS Lipstick Afterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick Lipstick ON EDGE 209
£27.01
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
NARS Cosmetics Afterglow Sensual Shine Lipstick 208 Devotion
£22.44
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95