NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Rendez-Vous

Cheapest Price
2 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick Rendezvous

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.93
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Cosmetics Explicit Lipstick 805 Rendez-Vous

9-11 days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

NARS - Explicit Lipstick - #805 Rendez-Vous 137858 - 3.8g

10-15 days
£29.85
Free Delivery

NARS Face Skin Care Explicit Lipstick RENDEZ VOUS

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.75
Delivery from £7.50

Rendez-Vous Satin Lipstick by NARS

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Rendez-Vous

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Nars Cosmetics Explicit Lipstick 4.2G Rendez-Vous

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

NARS NARS Explicit Lipstick 3.8g Rendezvous

2 to 5 day
£35.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NARS - EXPLICIT LIPSTICK - Lipstick
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Take it off
£24.02
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick Body Heat
£25.48
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Unauthorized
£24.02
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Incendiary
£24.02
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Rendez-Vous

Cheapest offer

Delivering high-impact pigment in just one swipe, the NARS Explicit Lipstick boasts smudge-resistant coverage with long-lasting wear. The skincare-infused formula envelops the lips in a creamy, hydrating glaze with a multi-dimensional satin finish. Starring the brand’s Luxe Comfort Complex, the lipstick coats the lips in a nourishing blend of hyaluronic acid and rosehip seed oil to lock in hydration for a comfortable feel. Color Sculpt Technology promotes vibrant colour payoff with medium to full coverage, while the precision-tip bullet defines the look of lips for a plumper-looking pout.
£24.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)