NARS - Explicit Lipstick - Lipstick

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £9.95

NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick Envy

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.85
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Envy

2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Envy

2 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Nars Cosmetics Explicit Lipstick 4.2G Envy

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

NARS NARS Explicit Lipstick 3.8g Envy

2 to 5 day
£34.00

Similar products

NARS - EXPLICIT LIPSTICK - Lipstick
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Take it off
£24.02
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick Body Heat
£25.48
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Unauthorized
£24.02
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Incendiary
£24.02
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS - Explicit Lipstick - Lipstick

Cheapest offer

The Explicit Lipstick delivers long-lasting comfort in a high-end dimensional satin finish with vibrant, pure-color payoff and creamy, smudge-resistant wear. A new precision-tip bullet defines and contours for sculpted sophistication, while the Luxe Comfort Complex hugs lips for lightweight, medium-to-full coverage infused with smoothing Rosehip Seed Oil and Hyaluronic Acid to lock in moisture. Undeniably elegant.
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb