NARS Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowTotal Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Laguna

NARS Cosmetics Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Laguna

Used Offers from

NARS Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowTotal Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Laguna

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£23.20
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Cosmetics Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Laguna

9-11 days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

NARS Eyeshadows Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Cream Eyeshadow LAGUNA

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.71
Delivery from £7.50

Nars Cosmetics Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick 1.6G Laguna

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

NARS - Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick - Eyeshadow

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

NARS Cosmetics Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Ablaze
£23.20
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Cosmetics Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Mambo
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
NARS Cosmetics Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Oblivion
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
NARS Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowTotal Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Hustle
£22.90
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowTotal Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Orgasm
£23.20
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Eye-make-up Eye-ShadowTotal Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Laguna

Cheapest offer

For versatile eye make-up, the NARS Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick offers a creamy texture that can be applied and blended effortlessly. The convenient stick allows for precise application directly onto the eyelid, gently blending the colour with your fingers or a brush. The formula is designed so that it does not settle or smudge in the crease of the eyelid. Depending on your preference, the eyeshadow pencil is available in matte or shimmery finishes that are suitable for different looks - from a subtle colour accent to more intense eye make-up. The buildable coverage allows the colour intensity to be individually adjusted. The stick can also be used as a base under powder eyeshadow to make it last longer. The composition has been ophthalmologically tested. Creamy eyeshadow in practical stick form Available in matte and shimmering finishes Buildable coverage for variable colour intensity Does not settle in the crease and is smudge-proof Can be used alone or as a base for powder eyesh
£23.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk