NARS Face Skin Care Explicit Lipstick LIAISON

NARS Explicit Lipstick - Liaison - 4.2 g

NARS Face Skin Care Explicit Lipstick LIAISON

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.35
Delivery from £7.50

NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Liaison

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

NARS Explicit Lipstick 4.2g (Various Shades) - Liaison

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Nars Cosmetics Explicit Lipstick 4.2G Liaison

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery
NARS Face Skin Care Explicit Lipstick LIAISON

Cheapest offer

NO EXCUSES. NO REGRETS. BE EXPLICIT. One look. One flick. One swipe. Explicit Lipstick delivers long-lasting comfort in a high-end dimensional satin finish with vibrant, sheer color payoff and creamy, smudge-proof wear. A new precision-tipped stick defines and contours for sculpted sophistication in 28 bold shades, while our Luxe Comfort Complex hugs lips for sheer, medium-to-full coverage, enriched with softening Rosehip Seed Oil and Hyaluronic Acid to lock in moisture. Undeniably chic and refillable, meet the new icon of sustainable luxury. BENEFITS : Long-lasting comfort in a high-end dimensional satin finish with vibrant, pure color payoff and creamy, smudge-proof wear. The precision-tipped tip helps to effortlessly define, contour and sculpt lips. TECHNOLOGY: LUXE COMFORT COMPLEX Conforms to lips for light, medium to full coverage, enriched with softening rosehip seed oil and hyaluronic acid to lock in moisture. COLOR SCULPT TECHNOLOGY Instantly releases intense color that cont
£32.35
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

NARS Lipsticks Explicit Lipstick 3.8 g
£24.64
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksExplicit Lipstick Take It Off
£21.08
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Cosmetics Explicit Lipstick 863 Unauthorised
£24.64
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipsticks Explicit Lipstick 3.8 g
£21.08
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipsticks Explicit Lipstick 3.8 g
£24.64
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95