NARS Facial-make-up BlushLight Reflecting Luminizing Blush Lucky Love

NARS Light Reflecting™ Blush 5.5g (Various Shades) - Lucky Love

NARS Facial-make-up BlushLight Reflecting Luminizing Blush Lucky Love

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£32.21
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Light Reflecting™ Blush 5.5g (Various Shades) - Lucky Love

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

NARS Light Reflecting™ Blush 5.5g (Various Shades) - Lucky Love

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Nars Cosmetics Light Reflecting Luminizing Blush Lucky Love 5.5G

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

NARS NARS Light Reflecting™ Luminizing Blush 5.5g Lucky Love

2 to 5 day
£35.00

NARS - LIGHT REFLECTING LUMINIZING BLUSH - Blush

1-3 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

NARS - LIGHT REFLECTING UNDEREYE BRIGHTENER - Concealer
£19.50
Compare 5 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
NARS Facial-make-up FoundationLight Reflecting Foundation Lagos
£34.80
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml - Vanuatu
£34.80
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
NARS Facial-make-up FoundationLight Reflecting Foundation Valencia
£34.80
Compare 10 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
NARS NARS Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5ml Dolce Vita
£27.00
Compare 9 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
NARS Facial-make-up BlushLight Reflecting Luminizing Blush Lucky Love

Cheapest offer

The NARS Light Reflecting Luminising Blush combines the soft pigmentation of a classic blush with the radiant finish of a highlighter. The silky serum-powder texture blends effortlessly into the skin on application, leaving a pearlescent, metallic sheen in a shimmering pink colour. This gives the face a fresh radiance that visually revitalises the complexion. Thanks to the water- and sweat-resistant formulation, the make-up lasts up to 16 hours, making it an extremely reliable companion for demanding everyday situations or long evenings. The carefully selected brown algae extract can support a smooth skin feel throughout the entire wearing time. For optimal results, apply the powder with a suitable brush, place the colour specifically on the cheekbones and blend gently towards the temples. This technique skilfully emphasises the natural contours of the face and enables seamless transitions. The elegant, round case with the white lid rounds off the modern look. Serum-powder hybrid: Blen
£32.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk