NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksPowermatte High-Intensity Lip Pencil Walkyrie

NARS Cosmetics Powermatte High Intensity Lip Pencil 180 Walkyrie

NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksPowermatte High-Intensity Lip Pencil Walkyrie

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.25
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Cosmetics Powermatte High Intensity Lip Pencil 180 Walkyrie

9-11 days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

NARS Lipstick Powermatte High-Intensity Lip Pencil _180 WALKYRIE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.12
Delivery from £7.50

NARS Powermatte High Intensity Lip Pencil 2.6g (Various Shades) - Walkyrie

2 days
£26.50
Free Delivery

Nars Cosmetics Powermatte High-Intensity Lip Pencil 2.4G Walkyrie

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.50
Free Delivery

NARS High Intensity Lip Pencil 2.6g (Various Shades) - Walkyrie

2 days
£26.50
Delivery from £3.95

NARS NARS Powermatte High Intensity Lip Pencil 2.6g Walkyrie

2 to 5 day
£26.50

NARS - POWERMATTE HIGH-INTENSITY LIP PENCIL - Lip Liner

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £9.95

NARS - Powermatte High-Intensity Lip Pencil - #180 Walkyrie 139838 - 2.4g

14-30 days
£77.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

NARS Powermatte Lip Pigment Vain 5.5 ml
£28.00
Compare 8 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Cosmetics Powermatte Pigment Lipstick Walk This Way
£23.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
NARS Powermatte Lip Pigment - #2774 Rock With You 5.5ml
£25.12
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Nars Cosmetics Powermatte High-Intensity Lip Pencil 2.4G Dolve Vita
£22.00
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip Pencil – Powermatte High-Intensity – Cruella 2.6 g
£21.00
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksPowermatte High-Intensity Lip Pencil Walkyrie

Cheapest offer

For an expressive lip look that is effortless to apply, the NARS Powermatte High-Intensity Lip Pencil offers a successful combination of intense colour and comfortable wear. The creamy texture glides smoothly over the lips and allows for precise application, making it easy to both contour and fill in the lips. After application, the formula transforms into a matte finish. The high pigmentation ensures an even and opaque colour payoff with just one application. Thanks to the practical pencil shape with integrated sharpener, the lip pencil is ideal for travelling and ready to use at any time. Experience a long-lasting, matte result that defines and emphasises the lips. Intense, matte colour Creamy texture for easy application High pigmentation and coverage Practical pencil shape with integrated sharpener Long-lasting result
£20.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk