NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksPowermatte Lipstick 131 Notorious

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.30
Delivery from £3.95

Nars Cosmetics Nars Powermatte Lipstick 1.5G Notorious

2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

NARS NARS Powermatte Lipstick 1.5g Notorious 131

2 to 5 day
£31.50

NARS - POWERMATTE LIPSTICK - Lipstick

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

NARS Extras Brushes#30 Precision Lip Brush
£20.09
£22.08 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Precision Lip Liner contour lip pencil shade CAP-D'AIL 1,1 g
£18.38
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipglossAfter Glow Lip Shine A-Lister
£24.57
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lip-make-up LipglossAfter Glow Lip Shine Chelsea Girls
£20.75
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS NARS Afterglow Lip Oil 5.7ml High Life
£14.00
Compare 5 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
NARS Lip-make-up LipsticksPowermatte Lipstick 131 Notorious

Cheapest offer

Intense colour payoff meets a modern, matte finish with the NARS Powermatte Lipstick. The special Power Pigment Complex combines pure pigments with other ingredients, which ensures remarkable coverage with just one application. The texture is creamy-matt and glides effortlessly over the lips without leaving a feeling of heaviness. Thanks to the slim shape of the pencil, the contours can be traced very precisely and cleanly, making application particularly uncomplicated. Despite the high pigmentation, it remains light and comfortable to wear all day long. The formula is designed to last up to ten hours, with the colour remaining smudge-proof and non-staining. The lipstick is available in various shades. Visually, the product is presented in a square case in a matt dusky pink colour, which is complemented by a black twist mechanism and a white logo on the front. The formula is also vegan and contains no ingredients of animal origin. Matt finish with a creamy texture Holds for up to 10 ho
£27.30
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk