NARS Lipgloss After Glow Lip Shine 5.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.37
Delivery from £3.95

NARS Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5ml (Various Shades) - Supervixen

2 days
£28.50
Free Delivery

Nars Cosmetics Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5Ml Supervixen

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.50
Free Delivery

NARS Afterglow Lip Shine 5.5ml (Various Shades) - Supervixen

2 days
£28.50
Delivery from £3.95

NARS - AFTERGLOW LIP SHINE - Lip Gloss

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.95
NARS Lipgloss After Glow Lip Shine 5.5 ml

Cheapest offer

The Afterglow Lip Shine from NARS is characterised by its pleasant texture, which glides gently over the lips and leaves a comfortable feeling when worn. It gives the lips a high-gloss, mirror-like effect that can last up to eight hours. The formula is enriched with ingredients such as jojoba oil and can help to keep lips feeling supple. A wide range of colours, from crystal clear to soft pink tones with gold shimmer and warm brown nuances, offers a variety of options for different looks. The modern design with the transparent tube, which is partly designed with iridescent effects, rounds off the overall look. Gives a high-gloss finish with a mirror effect Comfortable texture that glides smoothly over the lips Formula enriched with ingredients such as jojoba oil Available in a wide range of colours
£21.37
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

NARS Lip-make-up LipglossAfter Glow Lip Shine Triple X
£21.69
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss After Glow Lip Shine 5.5 ml
£21.69
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss After Glow Lip Shine 5.5 ml
£21.69
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Lipgloss After Glow Lip Shine 5.5 ml
£21.69
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Afterglow Lip Shine Lip Gloss 5.5ml Aragon NEW
£21.37
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95