NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja STORM CONNECTIONS (PS4)
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections (PS4)
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.74
Free Delivery
Naruto x Boruto: Ultimate Ninja STORM Connections (PS4) Brand New & Sealed
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections (Sony Playstation 4)
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Free Delivery
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections - PlayStation 4
Next Working Day
£47.85
Free Delivery
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections - PlayStation 4
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£55.85
GBP 55.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Game edition | Standard |
| Language version | English |
| PEGI content descriptors | Bad Language, In-Game Purchases, Violence |
| PEGI rating | 12 |
| ESRB rating | T (Teen) |
| Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) | 17/11/2023 |
| Developer | CyberConnect2 Co., Ltd. |
| Game genre | Fighting |
| Platform | PlayStation 4 |
| Maximum number of online players | 8 |
| Maximum number of players | 8 |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
9 Variants from £10.00
Naruto X Boruto Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections: Collector'S Edition (Ps4)
£69.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja STORM CONNECTIONS: Collector's Edition (PS5)
£60.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections (輸入版:北米) - PS5
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections - Ultimate Edition (PS4)
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections (Switch) - New and Sealed
£33.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bandai Namco Entertainment NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja STORM CONNECTIONS Bandai Namco Entertainment NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja STORM CONNECTIONS
£10.00
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections Collector's Edition (Xbox Series X)
£34.95
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections for Nintendo Switch
£32.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44
Similar products
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections Collector's Edition (PS4)
£69.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja STORM CONNECTIONS: Collector's Edition (PS5)
£60.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Naruto X Boruto Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections - Jeu PS5
£38.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections for PlayStation 5 [New Video Ga
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery