Naruto Zetsu Funko Pop! Vinyl Super

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£14.99
Delivery from £2.00

Funko Naruto Zetsu Figure 15 Cm Multicolor Kids

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Funko POP! Super: Naruto - Zetsu - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.39
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Super: Naruto - Zetsu - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Unknown
£17.83
Delivery from £4.49

Funko POP! Super: Naruto - Zetsu - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Naruto Oversized POP! Vinyl Figure Zetsu 15 cm

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Funko POP! Super: Naruto - Zetsu - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.87
Delivery from £8.09

Funko POP! Super: Naruto - Zetsu - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

£20.52
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Super: Naruto - Zetsu - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£22.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Naruto Zetsu Funko Pop! Vinyl Super

Cheapest offer

Perform the will of Kaguya Otsutsuki with Super Pop! Zetsu! This powerful member of the Akatsuki is ready to take his place in your Naruto: Shippuden collection. Vinyl figure is approximately 6.85-inches tall.
£14.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Funko POP Super Naruto Shippuden Zetsu 7" Vinyl Figure (#1438)
£23.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.11