Narwal Freo Z10 Ultra Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Space Grey, Space Grey

NARWAL Freo Z10 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop in Space Gray - Powerful 18000PA Suction AI Powered All in One Station with Voice Control - Smart Cleaning, Washing & Drying, Tangle Free System

Used Offers from

Narwal Freo Z10 Ultra Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Space Grey, Space Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£829.00
Free Delivery

Narwal Freo Z10 Ultra Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Space Grey

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£829.00
Delivery from £19.99

Narwal Freo Z10 Ultra 18000Pa Space Grey Voice Control Tangle Free Powerful Robot Vacuum Cleaner And Mop

1-3 working days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NARWAL Original Accessory Wipes for Freo Z10 Ultra, Freo Z Ultra, Freo Z10, Freo X Ultra & Freo X10 Pro Triangular Structure Design, 15 cm x 15 cm x 2.7 cm (L x W x H) 700 mm² Cover
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Narwal Freo Z10 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Silver / White, Silver
£569.00
Compare 3 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Replacement Parts for Narwal Flow Series, Robot Vacuum with 6 Pack,HEPA Filters and, Dust Bags for Freo Z Ultra Z10 X Plus Base Station Accessories
£12.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alanmoship 2/4/6 Mop Cloths for NARWAL for FREO Z10 Ultra/Z/X10 Pro, Triangular Microfiber Pads with Thick Sponge for Deep Cleaning Hard Floors, Home Office Use(4pcs)
£7.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Narwal Freo Z10 Ultra Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Space Grey, Space Grey

Cheapest offer

This Narwal Freo Z10 Ultra robot vacuum is packed with smart features to make cleaning effortless. It can tidy up all sorts of household messes thanks to its 210 minutes of run time, while the multifunctional base station handles the maintenance for up to 120 days. There's also a tangle-free system that keeps the brush clear of pet hair and other debris - the scissors can stay in the drawer. And Adaptive DeepClean™ automatically adjusts itself based on floor type to tackle crumbs and spills in equal measure. Worried about it getting caught on the furniture? VisionAI™ Pro means that doesn't happen with clever tech that avoids any and all obstacles.
£829.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)