Nathan Pinnacle 12l Hydration Vest Grey L

Cheapest Total Price
7-9 working days
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hydration vest for women Nathan Pinnacle 12 L

4 days
£147.64
Delivery from £16.99

Hydration vest for women Nathan Pinnacle 12 Gris L

2-6 working days
£149.14
Delivery from £16.99

Nathan Unisex Pinnacle Race Vest w/ 12L Hydration Pack, Running Vest with Water Bladder, Hydration Vest for Running Women, Water-Resistant, Moisture Wicking

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£176.31
Delivery from £9.99
Nathan Pinnacle 12l Hydration Vest Grey L

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FIT: Designed to keep you moving in total comfort, this vest is lightweight, breathable and features tapered back panels to keep the moisture out. Its new enhanced shape boasts a slightly longer back for efficient, dispersed capacity. With just the right chafe-free fit and form, it´s the perfect race day vestSMART STORAGE: Thoughtful storage is always in reach including two new Kangaroo pockets allowing one side entry access point and a vertical pocket for larger items like trekking poles. Two water-resistant pockets are included on the chest for phone and a pill pocket complete with whistle. A large diagonal zipper and size pockets allow for easy access to larger items like extra layers and smaller things like keys and nutrition.Features:- 20% lighter than the Howe and Krar- Two water-resistant pockets on chest for phone and pill pocket with whistle- Added side pockets- New Kangaroo pockets: one side entry easy access pocket. One vertical pocket for trekking poles, larger item
£128.99
7-9 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hydration vest for women Nathan Pinnacle 12 L
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nathan Pinnacle 2.0 12l Hydration Vest Black S
£128.49
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nathan Pinnacle 12l Hydration Vest Blue XL
£128.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99