Nathan Unisex Pinnacle Race Vest w/ 12L Hydration Pack, Running Vest with Water Bladder, Hydration Vest for Running Women, Water-Resistant, Moisture Wicking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.05
Delivery from £12.23

Nathan Pinnacle 12l Hydration Vest Grey L

4 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hydration vest for women Nathan Pinnacle 12 L

4 days
£163.17
Delivery from £16.99

Hydration vest for women Nathan Pinnacle 12 Gris L

2-6 working days
£164.36
Delivery from £16.99

Nathan Unisex Pinnacle Race Vest w/ 12L Hydration Pack, Running Vest with Water Bladder, Hydration Vest for Running Women, Water-Resistant, Moisture Wicking

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£183.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Nathan Pinnacle Breeze 4l Hydration Backpack Grey 2XL
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hydration belt Nathan Pinnacle Noir 2XS/XS
£49.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nathan Pinnacle Waist Bag Black L-XL
£64.83
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hydration vest Nathan Pinnacle Pro M
£130.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nathan Unisex Pinnacle Race Vest w/ 12L Hydration Pack, Running Vest with Water Bladder, Hydration Vest for Running Women, Water-Resistant, Moisture Wicking

Cheapest offer

FUNCTIONAL HYDRATION: Our 12 Liter running hydration pack is built to move with you seamlessly. Equipped with 2 water-resistant pockets, 2 kangaroo pockets, and designed with a shape for breathability, it's the ideal running vest for women and men. ESSENTIAL DESIGN: Made with moisture wicking tapered back panels and chafe-free as you run. Pack all of your running essentials with 13 exterior pockets, a new side pocket for easy access, and a new vertical pocket for larger items. SIZING & FIT: Unisex fit built for every runner. Running hydration vest is 20% lighter and more breathable than the Krar and Howe Vests. Women's sizing for running water bladder vests available. SPECS: Weight without bladder: 6.5oz; Weight with bladder: 12.5oz; Storage capacity: 12 Liters (732.2 cu in). Comes with 1.6L Hourglass bladder. INSPIRED BY THE JOURNEY: Running vest for women delivers on what matters most through intuitive design, comfort, quality, and smart storage to help runners enhance and improve performance mile after mile.
£98.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk