Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus MIDI Keyboard With Komplete Ultimate 15 Upgrade for Select (Boxed)

Native Instruments Maschine +

Used Offers from

Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus MIDI Keyboard With Komplete Ultimate 15 Upgrade for Select (Boxed)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£499.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine +

1-3 days
£689.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine + ISO-Plate Bundle

1-3 days
£709.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine + Bundle

1-3 days
£709.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine+

1 day
£839.00
Delivery from £7.99

Native Instruments MASCHINE+ Standalone Production and Performance Ins

1 day
£900.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine+ with Komplete 15

14 days
£980.00
Free Delivery

Native Instruments Maschine+ with Komplete 15 Ultimate

14 days
£1,665.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Native Instruments Maschine Mk3 production and performance system
£355.00
Compare 17 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Decksaver NI Maschine Jam
£35.46
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Decksaver NI Maschine Cover
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49 Controller Keyboard
£162.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus MIDI Keyboard With Komplete Ultimate 15 Upgrade for Select (Boxed)

Cheapest offer

Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus MIDI Keyboard With Komplete Ultimate 15 Upgrade for Select (Boxed) is an all-in-one music production bundle comprised of the powerful yet compact MPK Mini Plus 37-note MIDI Keyboard with the full Komplete 15 Ultimate range including 150 premium-quality virtual instruments and effects as well as sound packs. The Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus 37-Key MIDI Keyboard builds on the design of the original MPK Mini with an expanded control section and rear-panel connections that now include CV and MIDI connectivity. The control section featured dedicated transport controls and a new 360-degree rotary knob that allows you to dial in your settings and effects. It also features a brand-new polyphonic step sequencer which allows you to capture ideas on the fly and create loops and patterns with ease. It also includes new dedicated Pitch Bend and Modulation Wheel controllers - perfect for live performances and added expression in the studio At the heart of the MPK M
£499.00
1 day
Gear4music.com