Natracare Organic Regular Digital Tampons 20 pack

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.50

Natracare Organic Tampons (Regular) - 20 Pack

2-5 Working Days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.95

Natracare Organic Cotton Tampons Regular Normal 20 Pack

1-4 days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.99

Natracare Organic Cotton Non-applicator Tampons | Regular Absorbency Pack of 20 x 1 | Toxin-Free, Plastic-Free

In stock
£8.64
8.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Natracare Organic Cotton Non-applicator Tampons | Regular Absorbency Pack of 20 x 1 | Toxin-Free, Plastic-Free

In stock
£8.64
12.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Natracare 20 Organic Cotton Tampons Regular Flow Chlorine-Free Sensitive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Natracare Organic Cotton Non-applicator Tampons | Regular Absorbency Pack of 20 x 1 | Toxin-Free, Plastic-Free

In stock
£13.11
Delivery from £5.42

Natracare Organic Non-Applicator Tampons Regular x 20 - 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Free Delivery

Organic Cotton Tampons Regular Normal 20 Count

Will usually delivered within 7 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Natracare Organic Cotton Tampons Regular Absorbency Without Applicator, 1 Pack of 20 Tampons
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.26
Natracare Organic Cotton Non Applicator Tampons Regular 10 Per Pack
£2.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.26
Natracare 771466 feminine hygiene product Tampon 16 pc(s)
£3.39
Compare 19 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Natracare Organic Cotton Cover Ultra Pads Regular 14
£2.59
Compare 25 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Natracare Organic Cotton Tampons Super 16
£12.99
GBP 0.27 / Tampon
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natracare Organic Regular Digital Tampons 20 pack

Cheapest offer

Natracare Organic Regular Digital Tampons 20pc are crafted for those seeking natural, safe and environmentally-friendly period care. Tailored for individuals with a light to medium menstrual flow, these tampons provide reassurance for delicate skin. Clinical advice advocates for organic cotton to enhance comfort and avoid exposure to harsh substances. Studies indicate that organic tampons can minimise irritation risk and minimise interaction with pesticide residues. - **100% Organic Cotton:** Crafted without plastic, rayon, scent or colourants for gentle care. - **Biodegradable and Compostable:** Both tampons and packaging decompose, aiding the planet. - **Certified by GOTS:** Adheres to stringent organic standards for safety and purity. - **Light to Medium Flow:** Absorbency ranging from 6-9g for dependable protection. ### Are Natracare tampons suitable for sensitive skin? Absolutely, these tampons are well-suited for sensitive skin. Free from synthetic fibres, chemicals or fragrances
£2.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com