Natracare Organic Tampons (Super Plus) - 20 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£3.23
Delivery from £3.95

Natracare Organic Super Plus 20 Tampons

Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.50

Natracare Organic Cotton Non-applicator Tampons | Super Plus Absorbency Pack of 20 x 1 | Toxin-Free, Plastic-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.29
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Natracare Organic Cotton Non-applicator Tampons | Super Plus Absorbency Pack of 20 x 1 | Toxin-Free, Plastic-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery

Natracare Organic Cotton Non-applicator Tampons | Super Plus Absorbency Pack of 20 x 1 | Toxin-Free, Plastic-Free

In stock
£7.74
Free Delivery

Natracare Organic Non-Applicator Tampons Super Plus x 20 - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.03
Free Delivery

Comfortable Organic Cotton Tampons - Super Plus Absorbency, Ideal for Heavy Flow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Natracare Organic Non-Applicator Tampons Super Plus x 20 - 4 Pack

£16.24
Free Delivery

Organic Cotton Tampons Super Plus Without Applicator 20

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Natracare Organic Tampons (Super Plus) - 20 Pack

Cheapest offer

Natracare Organic Tampons (Super Plus) - 20 Pack 100% certified organic cotton tampon (without applicator). The Natracare tampon without applicator is made from a rolled wadding of 100% organic cotton. As the cotton gently absorbs the menstrual flow, the tampon expands widthways. Unlike the applicator style, this tampon is inserted using your longest finger which tucks into the flared end of the tampon to enable the tampon to be pushed into place. Ideal for heavy flow days at the beginning of your period Tampon expands widthways Plastic-free No perfume, rayon or dyes Chlorine-free Ingredients are grown without toxic pesticides Biodegradable and compostable Certified Organic by Soil Association Suitable for vegans About Natracare Since 1989, women around the world have chosen Natracare's high-quality, organic and natural feminine hygiene products such as tampons, pads and baby wipes, with confidence. Natracare is an award-winning, ethical company committed to leaving a soft footprint on
£3.23
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Natracare Organic All Cotton Non-Applicator Tampons Super Plus - 12 x Packs of 20 (240 Tampons)
£42.61
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natracare Organic Cotton Non Applicator Tampons Regular 10 Per Pack
£2.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Natracare Organic Applicator Tampons (Super) - 16 Pack
£3.41
Compare 8 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Natracare Organic Tampons (Regular) - 20 Pack
£2.87
Compare 10 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Natracare Organic Tampons (Super) - 20 Pack
£2.96
Compare 16 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95