Natural Ceramic Table Lamps Stone Effect For Living Room | Textured Scandi Standard Table Lamps For The Bedroom | Neutral Modern Lamp Base with Lampshade | Contemporary Bedside Table Lamps (Grey)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Grey Stone Effect Ceramic Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Viejo Grey Stone Effect Ceramic Table Lamp Grey

2-5 working days
£50.00

Ruma Natural Stone Effect Ceramic Table Lamp Grey Round Base

5-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Natural Stone Effect Ceramic Table Lamp Grey Round Base Grey

Unknown
£54.99
Natural Ceramic Table Lamps Stone Effect For Living Room | Textured Scandi Standard Table Lamps For The Bedroom | Neutral Modern Lamp Base with Lampshade | Contemporary Bedside Table Lamps (Grey)

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Material: ceramic base - cotton shade / Finish: stone effect / Wattage: 10-12 W LED / Bulb: E14 Golfball required / Use: table - indoors / Style: coastal - scandi. COLOUR: The Viejo standard lamp sare available in grey stone finish and in natural stone finish. Choose the colour that better suits your bedroom or living room and elevate your space with these modern lamps. SIZE: Base size: W18xD18xH26cm - Shade size: W25xD25xH18cm - Overall size: W25xD25xH37cm. Add a pop of style and character to your room with this beautiful table lamp. FINISH: The beautiful stone effect on the base gives this table lamp a beautiful natural effect making it easy to match with any style of décor in any corner of you home. COSINESS: With its natural and muted colours, this lamp adds a subtle touch of personality to your space and helps create an inviting atmosphere.
£49.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Furniture To Go Heaven Dining Table With Ceramic Grey (L) 135Cm Seats Up To 4
£563.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Valuelights Brynn Natural And Navy Ceramic Stripe Table Lamp Navy
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Furniture To Go Southampton Round Coffee Table In Cream Ceramic 90X45Cm
£498.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery