Natural Elements Acacia Wood Magnetic Knife Holder in Brown Natural Elements Brown

Natural Elements Acacia Wood Magnetic Knife Holder - Brown - Acacia Wood - Knife Rack

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Natural Elements Acacia Wood Magnetic Knife Holder in Brown Natural Elements Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99

KitchenCraft Natural Elements Go-Friendly Acacia Wood Magnetic Knife Rack Natural

2-5 working days
£35.00

KitchenCraft Natural Elements Wooden Magnetic Knife Rack, 45 x 6 x 3 cm (17.5" x 2.5" x 1")

In stock
£35.29
Free Delivery

Natural Elements Acacia Wood Magnetic Knife Holder with Concealed Strip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Natural Elements Acacia Wood Hachoir Set
£30.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KitchenCraft Natural Elements Acacia Wood Egg Rack Honey
£22.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
vidaXL Bistro Set Folding 3 pcs Oil Natural Solid Acacia Wood, Brown
£98.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Natural Elements Acacia Wood Magnetic Knife Holder in Brown Natural Elements Brown

Cheapest offer

MODERN PRACTICALITY: this knife rack displays knives in eye-catching, space-saving style with its hidden magnet NATURAL STYLE: it's crafted from gorgeous acacia wood, for a striking touch of natural beauty POWERFUL MAGNETIC STRIP: it keeps blades safely in place and out of reach of kids INSTALL ON ANY KITCHEN WALL QUICKLY AND EASILY: all fixings are included in the box USEFUL INFO: strip measures 45cm (17") long and holds roughly eight knives. Twelve month guarantee | Natural Elements Acacia Wood Magnetic Knife Holder in Brown
£34.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com