KitchenCraft Natural Elements Hessian Potato Preserving Bag with Blackout Lining Natural

Natural Elements Potato Jute Sack - Brown - Jute - Food Storage

KitchenCraft Natural Elements Hessian Potato Preserving Bag with Blackout Lining Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£15.00

Natural Elements Potato Bag with Blackout Lining, Potato Storage Bag, Hessian, 24 x 24 cm, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Natural Elements Potato Jute Sack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Natural Elements Eco-Friendly Potato Jute Sack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Natural Elements Potato Bag with Blackout Lining, Potato Storage Bag, Hessian, 24 x 24 cm, Brown

In stock
£16.77
Free Delivery

Natural Elements Potato Jute Sack

1-3 working days
£17.09
Delivery from £6.00

Natural Elements Potato Bag with Blackout Lining, Potato Storage Bag, Hessian, x

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Natural Elements Potato Bag with Blackout Lining, Potato Storage Bag, Hessian, 24 x 24 cm, Brown

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Natural Elements Potato Bag with Blackout Lining, Potato Storage Bag, Hessian, 24 x 24 cm, Brown

£20.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KitchenCraft Natural Elements Hessian Potato Preserving Bag with Blackout Lining Natural

Cheapest offer

The Natural Elements hessian preserving bag is perfect for storing potatoes, designed with a blackout breathable liner to remove light and prevent sprouting. Featuring a drawstring top to keep contents fresh, the bag can also be hung to save space. Vegetable and onion storage bags are also available.Combining both sustainability, functionality and style, Natural Elements introduces its eco-friendly range, which is designed to reduce plastic, particularly single-use within our kitchen and cooking lifestyles. This collection embraces natural materials within the kitchen, bringing a unique organic feel to the home. Brand: KitchenCraft Hessian & Cotton Size approx. 25 x 25 x 24 cm
£15.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Natural Elements Potato Bag with Blackout Lining, Hessian, Brown, 24 x 24 cm & KitchenCraft Onion Bag, Canvas, Beige, 26 x 38 cm
£24.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Natural Elements Onion & Potato Storage Bag- Blackout Lining for Onion, Potato, Garlic, Prevents Sprouting, Natural Hessian, Kitchen Organiser, 2-3kg Capacity
£7.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Natural Elements Potato Bag with Blackout Lining, Potato Storage Bag, Hessian, 24 x 24 cm, Brown & Natural Elements Eco Garlic Storage Bag with Drawstring, Jute / 100% Cotton
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Natural Elements Potato Bag with Blackout Lining, Hessian, Brown, 24 x 24 cm & KitchenCraft Potato Bag, Canvas, Beige, 26 x 38 cm
£22.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Natural Elements Hessian Vegetable Preserving Bag with Blackout Lining Natural
£15.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)