NewEdgeBlinds Natural Oak Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with String (130cm Drop) - 240cm

Natural Oak 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 240cm Wide

NewEdgeBlinds Natural Oak Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with String (130cm Drop) - 240cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£126.68
Free Delivery

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 240Cm Width Natural Oak

1-3 working days
£166.27
Free Delivery

Natural Oak 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 240cm Wide

In stock
£169.17
169170.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

Natural Oak 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 240cm Wide
£169.17
169170.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natural Oak 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 230cm Wide
£160.60
160600.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natural Oak 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 150cm Wide
£93.12
93120.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natural Oak 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 70cm Wide
£51.36
51360.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natural Oak 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 210cm Wide
£149.89
149890.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Natural Oak Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with String (130cm Drop) - 240cm

Cheapest offer

With a natural oak finish, the NewEdgeBlinds Natural Oak Faux Wood Venetian Blind brings a clean, structured look to the window while offering a practical alternative to real wood. Its wood-look design suits living spaces, bedrooms and home offices where a neat, adjustable window covering works with both classic and contemporary interiors. Designed to give the appearance of wooden blinds with a durable faux wood construction, this NewEdgeBlinds style balances everyday resilience with an easy, versatile finish. The natural oak tone adds warmth without overpowering the room, making it a straightforward choice for a wide range of settings. Key features Faux wood material Natural oak finish String-operated design Sizing 130cm drop Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£126.68
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com