Natural Stone and Grout Penetrating Shower Sealer. Marble, Granite Travertine, Limestone. Protects Making Them Easy to Clean. Works Also on Grout in Tile, Ceramic, and Porcelain. 32oz.

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£31.08
Delivery from £6.00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.65
38.73 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

In stock
£41.36
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.02
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALT & STONE - Natural Deodorant - Deodorant
£23.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Salt & Stone Santal & Vetiver Deodorant 75G
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

10-YEAR SEALER. Professional quality seals out water, calcium, and soap scum for up to 10 years. MAINTAIN THE NATURAL BEAUTY of stone, pebble, grout, ceramic, and porcelain tile floors or walls NO MORE SCRUBBING your shower! Our Natural Stone and grout SHOWER SEALER makes it so easy to keep your surfaces clean. WATER-BASED, safe to use, easy to apply, almost no odor. DIY and save $$$. DESIGNED, TESTED, and used by stone care professionals. Made in San Clemente Ca.
£31.08
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk