Natural Stone Slate Effect Wallpaper As Creation 9142-17

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

NATURAL STONE SLATE WALLPAPER 10m A.S. CREATION (9142-17) NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

NATURAL STONE SLATE WALLPAPER 10m A.S. CREATION (9142-17) TEXTURED

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

NATURAL STONE SLATE WALLPAPER 10m WALL DECOR NEW A.S. CREATION (9142-17)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

BB51145-Bricks and More Stonewall Brick Effect Bronze Brown Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery
Natural Stone Slate Effect Wallpaper As Creation 9142-17

Cheapest offer

This fantastically realistic Natural Stone Effect Wallpaper will make a great feature in any room. The design is based on a rustic stone slate wall in natural tones of brown, grey and beige printed on high quality paper and is incredibly easy to use, all you need to do is paste the wall itself, apply the wallpaper and cut the edges to fit. No awkward hanging of wet paper or getting covered in paste. What's more the paper is very easy to remove should you fancy a change.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Dimono® Etagere Premium serving stand 3-tier; serving tray made of real natural slate stone for desserts, cakes, cheese, sausage; 3-tier.
£28.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.95