Naturals Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Large - 37cm x 25cm x 24cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£12.76
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Carrot Cottage - A Cosy & Edible Hideaway for Small Pets (Large)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Large Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs and Chinchillas

In stock
£14.43
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Large Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs and Chinchillas

In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Large Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs and Chinchillas

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Large Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs and Chinchillas

In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Large Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs and Chinchillas

In stock
£15.18
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Carrot Cottage Rabbit House, Large

3-5 days
£15.19
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Large Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay House, Den and Hideout for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs and Chinchillas

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Naturals Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Large - 37cm x 25cm x 24cm

Cheapest offer

This uniquely designed concept brings together a cosy house and a fun to chew parchment board with a meadow hay coating and a real carrot roof. Perfect to keep your small pet feeling safe and entertained at the same time. Please note: The picture shows the three sizes available. Each order will consist of one Carrot Cottage....
£12.76
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Naturals Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Small - 15cm x 9cm x 10cm
£3.59
Compare 12 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood Naturals Carrot Cottage Rabbit House, Large & Naturals Carrot and Fennel Sticks Treat 120 g
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Naturals Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Medium - 27cm x 20cm x 18cm
£7.99
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood Naturals Carrot Cottage Hamster House X 2, Medium
£7.50
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Naturals Medium Carrot Cottage for Small Animals - Edible Toy, Hay Hous
£15.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99