Naturals Toys Hay 'N' Hide - Medium - 25cm x 15cm

Naturals Hay 'n' Hide Med

Naturals Toys Hay 'N' Hide - Medium - 25cm x 15cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£6.28
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Small Animal Natural Hay and Hide Toy

2-4 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £5.99

Naturals Hay 'n' Hide Med

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£8.79
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Hay ‘n’ Hide Roll, Small Animal Edible Play Tunnel, Toy & Hay Hideout, for Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus and Rats, Medium

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Hay ‘n’ Hide Roll, Small Animal Edible Play Tunnel, Toy & Hay Hideout, for Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus and Rats, Medium

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Hay ‘n’ Hide Roll, Small Animal Edible Play Tunnel, Toy & Hay Hideout, for Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus and Rats, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.55
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Naturals Hay ‘n’ Hide Roll, Small Animal Edible Play Tunnel, Toy & Hay Hideout, for Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus and Rats, Medium

In stock
£9.56
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Hay ‘n’ Hide Roll, Small Animal Edible Play Tunnel, Toy & Hay Hideout, for Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus and Rats, Medium

In stock
£11.49
Delivery from £0.67

Rosewood Naturals Hay ‘n’ Hide Roll, Small Animal Edible Play Tunnel, Toy & Hay Hideout, for Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus and Rats, Medium

In stock
£11.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Naturals Toys Hay 'N' Hide - Large - 30cm x 21cm
£9.78
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
AB Tools Naturals Hay 'n' Hide Sml (Pack of 4)
£18.62
18.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Naturals Toys Hay 'N' Hide - Small - 19cm x 7cm
£3.14
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
AB Tools Large Rabbit Pet Guinea Naturals Treat Hay 'n' Hide Meadow Tunnel 21X21X30Cm
£15.67
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Small Pet Guinea Pig Naturals Treat Hay 'n' Hide Meadow Tunnel15X15X25Cm 2Pk
£18.09
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Naturals Toys Hay 'N' Hide - Medium - 25cm x 15cm

Cheapest offer

Naturals Hay 'N' Hide is a great interactive toy for small animals, helping to enrich their enclosure whilst providing a nutritional hay supplement for everyday gnawing. Reduces the likelihood of troublesome chewing elsewhere and offers a place for guinea pigs, chinchillas and rats to play, hide, explore and sleep....
£6.28
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk