Nature Spell Oily Scalp Serum, Balancing & Clarifying, Vegan, 50ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
139.8 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Nature Spell Balance & Shine Peptide Serum for Oily Scalp with Ginseng + Witch Hazel 50ml

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.49

Nature Spell Oily Scalp Formula - Balance & Shine Peptide Serum for Oily Scal in Brown

5-7 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Nature Spell Oily Scalp Formula - Balance & Shine Peptide Serum For Oily Scal In Brown Brown

Unknown
£9.99
Nature Spell Oily Scalp Serum, Balancing & Clarifying, Vegan, 50ml

Cheapest offer

Advanced Oil Control: Infused with Witch Hazel to naturally tighten pores and regulate sebum production, ideal for oily scalps. Hair Strengthening Benefits: Contains Ginseng, which enriches the scalp with nutrients, enhancing hair strength and vitality. Peptide Technology: Innovative peptides help balance oil production, leaving your scalp nourished and hair looking rejuvenated. Soothing Zinc: Includes Zinc to calm scalp irritation and support normal oil gland function, reducing excess oiliness. Suitable for all Hair Types: Paraben-free, sulphate-free, silicone-free, salt-free, colour-safe. Packaging may vary
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nature Spell Natural Jojoba Treatment Oil 150ml Bottle
£7.59
53.27 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nature Spell Vitamin C Face Serum, Reduces Signs of Aging & Brightens Skin Tone, Infused with Rose Water & Liquorice, Vegan, 30ml
£6.99
23.3 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nature Spell Face Serum - 5% Niacinamide + 1% Zinc (Vegan) - 30 ml Bottle
£6.99
23.3 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49