Nature Spell Ginger Oil for Hair & Body, Pre-Diluted Oil to Reduce Dandruff, Ease Muscle Aches and Revitalise Skin, For All Hair & Skin Types, Vegan, 150ml

Nature Spell Ginger Oil for Hair & Skin 150 ml - Helps Remove Dandruff on Hair - Body Oil to Ease Aching Muscles - Made in the UK

Nature Spell Ginger Oil for Hair & Body, Pre-Diluted Oil to Reduce Dandruff, Ease Muscle Aches and Revitalise Skin, For All Hair & Skin Types, Vegan, 150ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
53.27 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Nature Spell Ginger Oil For Hair & Skin in Orange Nature Spell Orange

3-5 working days
£9.99

Nature Spell Ginger Oil For Hair & Skin In Orange Orange

Unknown
£9.99

Nature Spell Natural Ginger Oil 150ml

3-4 days
£10.78
Free Delivery

Nature Spell Ginger Oil for Hair & Body, Pre-Diluted Oil to Reduce Dandruff, Ease Muscle Aches and Revitalise Skin, For All Hair & Skin Types, Vegan, 150ml

In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

Nature Spell Ginger Oil for Hair & Body, Pre-Diluted Oil to Reduce Dandruff, Ease Muscle Aches and Revitalise Skin, For All Hair & Skin Types, Vegan, 150ml

Cheapest offer

2-IN-1 HAIR & BODY OIL: Multi-purpose pre-diluted ginger oil for hair and skin that helps nourish dry scalp, soften rough skin and leave hair and body feeling refreshed, smooth and hydrated. Suitable for all hair types and skin types GINGER OIL FOR HAIR CARE: Enriched with ginger oil to help reduce the appearance of dandruff, refresh the scalp, strengthen weak-looking strands and improve softness, shine and manageability for healthier-looking hair GINGER OIL FOR SKIN & MASSAGE: Ideal as a soothing body massage oil to help comfort tired muscles, deeply moisturise dry skin and leave the body feeling relaxed, revitalised and refreshed after use WARMING & NOURISHING FORMULA: Lightweight non-greasy formula with a warm ginger aroma that helps hydrate the scalp and body while enhancing your daily haircare, skincare and self-care routine FOR ALL HAIR TYPES: Suitable for curly, straight, wavy, coily, thick and fine hair types. Vegan and cruelty free pre-diluted formula designed for daily use on hair, scalp, skin and body care routines. HOW TO USE: Apply a small amount directly to dry hair and massage through the scalp and strands. Apply onto dry skin and body, then massage gently until fully absorbed
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk