Nature Spell Rosemary Water Leave-in Conditioner, Vegan,150ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
53.27 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Nature Spell Growth Complex Rosemary Water Leave-In Conditioner 150ml

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.49

Nature Spell Growth Complex Rosemary Water Leave-In Conditioner In Green Green

Unknown
£9.99
Nature Spell Rosemary Water Leave-in Conditioner, Vegan,150ml

Cheapest offer

Strengthers & repair: Formulated with Pea Protein and Bhringraj Oil, this leave-in conditioner fortifies the hair shaft, helping to reduce breakage and split ends while delivering targeted repair for stronger and healthier hair Heat protection & smoothing: Aloe Vera, Hyaluronic Acid, and Pro-Vitamin B5 deeply hydrate and smooth each strand while protecting against heat damage, leaving hair feeling soft and frizz-free with a sleek, shiny finish Boost hair growth: Enriched with Rosemary Water and Ashwagandha Oil, this powerful blend supports hair growth and nourishes hair from root to tip, promoting thicker, fuller-looking locks How to use: After shampooing, spray our Rosemary Water Leave-In Conditioner on damp hair, concentrating on the lengths. Comb through and style as usual Suitable for all Hair Types: Paraben-free, sulphate-free, silicone-free, salt-free, colour-safe. Packaging may vary
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nature Spell Natural Rosemary Hair and Body Treatment Oil 150ml Bottle
£7.43
5.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nature Spell Rosemary Oil for Hair Growth with Root Comb Applicator, 150ml
£9.99
66.6 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nature Spell Hair Growth Travel Set, Includes Rosemary Oil, Shampoo & Conditioner, Nourishing & Strengthening, Vegan, Set of 3
£12.49
52.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49