Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bars, 42 g, 18-Piece

Nature Valley Crunchy Cereal Bars – Canadian Maple Syrup – 18 x 42 g

Nature Valley Crunchy Maple Syrup Snack Bars 42g (Pack of 18) 802780

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£12.60
Delivery from £2.99

Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bars, 42 g, 18-Piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.60
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bars 42 g (Pack of 18 bars)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.27
17.55 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bars 42 g (Pack of 18 bars)

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Maple Syrup Bars - 18x42g

1-2 days
£14.22
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bars, 42 g, 18-Piece

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bars, 42 g, 18-Piece

In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bars, 42 g, 18-Piece

In stock
£15.69
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Maple Syrup Bars - 18x42g

In stock
£18.26
1.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nature Valley Oats and Honey Bars - 18x42g
£10.01
Compare 16 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats and Honey Cereal Bars 18 x 42 g
£20.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats and Honey Cereal Bars 18 x 42 g
£15.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey Cereal Bars - 10 Bars (Pack of 5, total 50 Bars), White
£8.75
8.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats and Honey Cereal Bars 18 x 42 g
£13.20
314.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature Valley Crunchy Canadian Maple Syrup Cereal Bars, 42 g, 18-Piece

Cheapest offer

Nature Valley Crunchy flavour Cereal Bars Ideal Product Effective product
£12.60
amazon.co.uk