Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Cereal Bars, 40 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
15.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Gluten Free Cereal Bars 12 x 40g

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.06
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Cereal Bars, 40 g

In stock
£15.06
Free Delivery

Protein Cereal Bars Salted Caramel Roasted Nut Gluten Free Snack Energy 12 x 40g

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.93
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Cereal Bars, 40 g

In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Cereal Bars, 40 g

In stock
£17.69
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Cereal Bars, 40 g

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Cereal Bars, 40 g

In stock
£19.02
Free Delivery

Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Cereal Bars, 40 g

In stock
£22.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Cereal Bars, 40 g

Cheapest offer

Nature Valley Cereal Bars made with natural wholegrain oats Why not also try Nature Valley Protein Peanut & Chocolate Cereal Bars or Nature Valley Nut Butter Peanut Biscuits?
£7.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nature Valley Protein Chocolate – 1 box (12 double bars)
£14.99
27.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature Valley Protein Peanut & Chocolate Gluten Free Cereal Bars 26 x 40g
£16.25
15.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Nature Valley Protein Cereal Bars - Peanut & Chocolate - 18 x 40 g
£12.00
300.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nature Valley Protein Salted Caramel Nut Bars 4X40g
£9.00
56.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature Valley Protein Peanut & Chocolate Gluten Free Cereal Bars 26 x 40g & Crunchy Granola Bars Variety, Pack of 40 Bars
£33.11
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49