Naturediet Feel Good Grain Free Lamb Dog Food - 18 x 390g

Used Offers from

Naturediet Feel Good Grain Free Lamb Dog Food - 18 x 390g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£23.79
Delivery from £5.49

Naturediet Feel Good Grain Free Adult - Lamb - 18 x 390g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£23.89
Delivery from £2.99

Naturediet Feel Good Grain Free Adult - Lamb - Saver Pack: 36 x 390g

2-3 Days
£46.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Naturediet Feel Good Grain Free Lamb Dog Food - 18 x 390g

Cheapest offer

Naturediet Feel Good Grain Free Lamb is a complete and balanced natural dog food made using tender British Lamb and a blend of tasty root vegetables. A grain and gluten free recipe, this single meat protein meal has been gently steam cooked to retain all of its natural nutrients, and contains all of the essential vitamins and minerals your dog needs for a healthy lifestyle. With a limited ingredient recipe, it may be beneficial for those with allergies, intolorances and sensitive tummies. Naturediet Feel Good Grain Free Lamb is suitable for all breeds of adult and senior dogs, as well as puppies over 6 months old. 100% natural with added vitamins andamp; minerals Expertly made in GB with freshly prepared, responsibly sourced ingredients Limited ingredient, single source protein recipe Grain and gluten free recipe Good for allergy and sensitivity control...
£23.79
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk