Naturehike TuYe 4.6 Ultralight Inflatable Camping Airbed Long Green

Used Offers from

Naturehike - TuYe 4.6 Ultralight Inflatable Square Mattress - Army Green - Long, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Naturehike TuYe 4.6 Ultralight Inflatable Camping Airbed Long Green

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Naturehike TuYe 4.6 Ultralight Inflatable Square Mattress in Green Naturehike Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£79.99

Naturehike TuYe 4.6 Ultralight Inflatable Camping Airbed Long Green

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect balance of comfort. warmth. and portability with the TuYe 4.6 Ultra Light Inflatable Single Sleeping Pad. Designed for outdoor enthusiasts who demand high performance. this sleeping pad combines advanced insulation technology. lightweight construction. and durable materials to ensure a restful night’s sleep in various conditions. Key Features: High R-Value of 4.6: With a 4.6 R-value. this sleeping pad provides excellent thermal insulation. making it suitable for cool to cold weather camping and outdoor adventures. The five-layer temperature-locking design ensures superior heat retention. keeping you warm and comfortable throughout the night. Ultra-Lightweight Design: Weighing just 540g (small size) and up to 1100g (plus size). this sleeping pad is incredibly lightweight and easy to carry. making it perfect for backpacking. hiking. and minimalist camping setups. 8cm Thick Comfort: The 8cm thickness offers plush cushioning and support. ensuring a comfortable an
£79.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk