Naturehike - Ultralight Oversized Camping Chair - Khaki, Green

Naturehike Ultralight Oversized Camping Chair in Beige Naturehike Beige

Used Offers from

Naturehike - Ultralight Oversized Camping Chair - Khaki, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Naturehike Ultralight Oversized Camping Chair in Beige Naturehike Beige

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Naturehike Ultralight Oversized Camping Chair One Size Green

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Naturehike - Ultralight Oversized Camping Chair - Khaki, Green

Cheapest offer

Ultra-light - Portable small chair, only 0.42kg, 35x23.5cm package size is easy to carry. Aluminum alloy - The Naturehike small stool is made of aluminum alloy bracket, with an X-shaped structure, which can bear a weight of 75kg. Durable - Compared with other chairs, the mini stool is made of 600D Oxford cloth, which is wear-resistant and tear-resistant, and it is easy to collapse after sitting for a long time. With backrest - Upgraded on the basis of the small stool and added a backrest, which improves the comfort of the application. Practicality - The mini chair is only the size of a magazine and can be easily packed into a backpack. The weight of a bottle of water can be taken anywhere. Features: Ultra-light - Portable small chair, only 0.42kg, 35x23.5cm package size is easy to carry Aluminum alloy - The Naturehike small stool is made of aluminum alloy bracket, with an X-shaped structure, which can bear a weight of 75kg Durable - Compared with other chairs, the mini stool is made of
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk