Natureo Garnacha Syrah 2025

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£9.02
Delivery from £9.46

Torres Natureo Garnacha Syrah Natureo - Alcohol Free Red Wine, Single Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£10.27
Delivery from £6.99

Torres Natureo Garnacha Syrah Natureo - Alcohol Free Red Wine, Case of 3 Bottles

2 working days
£30.21
Delivery from £6.99

Torres Natureo Garnacha Syrah Natureo - Alcohol Free Red Wine, Case of 6 Bottles

2 working days
£59.16
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Familia Torres Natureo Grape Beverage Red 0,0%
£13.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Natureo Garnacha Syrah 2025

Cheapest offer

Natureo Garnacha Syrah is an alcohol-free red wine coupage of the Garnacha and Syrah varieties made by Bodegas Torres in Catalonia. Natureo Garnacha Syrah is made in the same way as any other wine; the Garnacha and Syrah clusters are destemmed and crushed to begin alcoholic fermentation in stainless steel tanks at a controlled temperature. 5% of the resulting wine briefly ages in new French oak barrels and finally the coupage goes through a dealcoholisation process. Bodegas Torres is one of the oldest and best known family winemaking companies in the world, and after much trial and error, they have managed to produce high-quality alcohol-free wines, and have now expanded their range beyond the Natureo Blanco, adding red and rosé versions so that those who can’t drink alcohol for whatever reason can still enjoy the essence of wine.
£9.02
2-4 business days
decantalo.com (UK)