Natures Aid Vitamin K2 with Vitamin D3 - 30 x 100mcg Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£11.04
Delivery from £3.95

Natures Aid Vitamin K2 (MenaQ7) 100g, 30 Capsules

in stock
£12.95
Delivery from £7.49

Natures Aid Vitamin K2 (100ug) MenaQ7 (with Vitamin D3) 30 Capsules 30 Capsule

2-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99
Natures Aid Vitamin K2 with Vitamin D3 - 30 x 100mcg Capsules

Cheapest offer

Natures Aid Vitamin K2 with Vitamin D3 - 30 x 100mcg Capsules Natures Aid Vitamin K2 uses a clinically validated and patented form of vitamin K2 called MenaQ7. MenaQ7 is vegan-friendly and free from gluten, dairy, soya and other common allergens. MenaQ7 natural vitamin K2 with vitamin D3 supports the maintenance of normal bones and absorption of calcium. Vitamin K2 isn't easily obtained through your diet, which is why many people choose to top up with a supplement. Contributes towards bone health Supports normal calcium absorption 100% naturally sourced Free from artificial flavours, colours and preservatives Suitable for Vegans and Vegetarians Manufactured to GMP (Good Manufacturing Practice) Standards *consistency Made in the UK About Natures Aid Natures Aid have been manufacturing and supplying quality nutritional supplements to independent retailers for 30 years. Their philosophy has always been to provide high-quality, effective nutritional supplements to help preserve and maintai
£11.04
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Natures Aid Nature's Aid DHA Mini Drops for infants & children 50ml (138510)
£8.40
16.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Organic Ultimate Superfoods 31 Superfoods and Enzymes 60 Vcaps
£10.40
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natures Aid Witch Hazel 150ml
£10.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natures Aid - Vitamin C 1000mg Low Acid 90 tablet
£6.69
Compare 29 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50