NaturesPlus Animal Parade Children Vitamin D3 Chewable, Black Cherry Flavour - Vitamin D Supplement for Kids - Immune, Muscle, Teeth, Bones, and Growth - Vegetarian, Gluten Free - 90 Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Nature's Plus Natures Plus Animal Parade Sugar Free Vitamin D3 Black Cherry, 90 Count

in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £8.99

NaturesPlus Animal Parade Vit D3 500Ui 90 Tablets Mast

2-6 working days
£14.02
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Natures Plus Animal Parade Natural Cherry Children's 180 Animal-Shaped Tablets
£22.95
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Natures Plus Animal Parade Calcium 90 (UK)
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nature's Plus NaturesPlus Animal Parade Assorted Flavour 180
£22.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature's Plus Natures Plus Animal Parade Multivitamin Assorted Flavour Chewables 90 Chewables
£12.95
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nature's Plus NaturesPlus Animal Parade Cherry Chewables 90
£12.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NaturesPlus Animal Parade Children Vitamin D3 Chewable, Black Cherry Flavour - Vitamin D Supplement for Kids - Immune, Muscle, Teeth, Bones, and Growth - Vegetarian, Gluten Free - 90 Tablets

Cheapest offer

ACTIVE D3 AND MAXIMUM PURITY: Animal Parade Vitamin D3 completely covers your child's recommended daily intake. Our Vitamin D3 supplement is vegetarian and gluten free KIDS LOVE THE TASTE, PARENTS TRUST THE BRAND: The fun animal shapes along with the all natural and delicious black cherry flavour make our chewable Vitamin D3 a children's favourite. FOR YOUR CHILD'S BONES AND MORE: Vitamin D3 helps the body absorb calcium, the essential element of bone support. Our formula is a highly bioavailable active form vitamin D3 for optimal growth and long-term health. IMMUNITY, MUSCLES AND TEETH: Vitamin D contributes to the normal function of the immune system and for normal growth and development of bone in children. QUALITY YOU CAN TRUST: NaturesPlus uses only natural ingredients, free from GMOs and unwanted additives. Every product undergoes third-party testing to ensure it contains exactly what’s listed on the label. Our facilities are GMP, HACCP, and NSF certified, securing the highest standards of safety and traceability
£9.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk