Nature's Plus GI Nutra Kids Chewables 30 Chewables

NaturesPlus GI NUTRA Pro Bio Kids Chewable Tablets - 7 Billion Probiotics with 16 Live Strains, L Acidophilus, B. Longum and Prebiotics Fibre Complex - Vegan, Gluten Free, Berry Flavour - 30 Tablets

Nature's Plus GI Nutra Kids Chewables 30 Chewables

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£14.76
Delivery from £3.00

Nature's Plus GI Natural Pro Biotic Kids - 30 Chewables

2-5 Working Days
£16.61
Delivery from £3.95

NaturesPlus GI NUTRA Pro Bio Kids Chewable Tablets - 7 Billion Probiotics with 16 Live Strains, L Acidophilus, B. Longum and Prebiotics Fibre Complex - Vegan, Gluten Free, Berry Flavour - 30 Tablets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.45
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Nature's Plus NaturesPlus GI Nutra Kids Chewables 30

in stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

NaturesPlus GI Natural Probiotic Children 30 Chewable Tablets

2-6 working days
£19.02
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nature's Plus, GI Natural Probiotic Women, 60 Billion CFU, 30 Capsules
£38.95
1.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature's Plus GI Nutra Drink Powder 174g
£35.95
19.02 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NaturesPlus GI NUTRA Pro Bio Daily - Probiotic and Prebiotic Supplement, 11 Strains, 40 Billion CFU, with Acai Fibre - Gluten Free, Vegan - 30 Capsules
£29.95
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nature's Plus GI Nutra Kids Chewables 30 Chewables

Cheapest offer

Nature’s Plus GI Nutra Kids Chewables provide targeted digestive support with 7 billion live bacteria from 16 probiotic strains in a tasty mixed-berry chewable. These vegetarian, gluten-free tablets include a prebiotic blend to nurture gut health, are naturally coloured, sweetened with xylitol, and free from artificial additives-perfect for daily digestive and immune balance in children.
£14.76
3-6 days
cosmetify.com