NATURO Grain Free Meaty Selection in Herb Jelly Adult Wet Dog Food - 12 x 390g

Naturo Adult Grain & Gluten Free Cans - Variety Pack in Jelly - 12 x 390g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£18.44
Delivery from £2.99

NATURO Grain Free Meaty Selection in Herb Jelly Adult Wet Dog Food - 12 x 390g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£18.44
Delivery from £3.49

Naturo Adult Grain & Gluten Free Cans - Variety Pack in Jelly - Saver Pack: 24 x 390g

2-3 Days
£35.54
Delivery from £1.99
NATURO Grain Free Meaty Selection in Herb Jelly Adult Wet Dog Food - 12 x 390g

Cheapest offer

Our Grain Free and Gluten Free Wet Dog Food is specifically made for dogs who have sensitive tummies or intolerances, with ingredients carefully selected to help promote a healthy digestive system and a happy, healthy dog. Give your Adult Dog a variety of Grain and Gluten Free Wet Dog Food choices with either 50% Beef with Chicken, Pork with Chicken, or Turkey with Chicken. This pack contains 4 x Beef with Chicken, 4 x Pork with Chicken and 4 x Turkey with Chicken 390g cans. Our Grain Free and Gluten Free Dog Food recipes contain an array of fruits and vegetables which have huge benefits for your four-legged friend, you can read the full list of benefits over on our Ingredients Page. Omegas 3 and 6 are included in Sunflower and Salmon oils to help maintain healthy skin and promote a healthy coat for your adult dog throughout its life. Ingredients Beef with Chicken in Herb Jelly: Beef 26%, Chicken 24%, Fruit and Vegetables 8% (from 1% Dried Carrots, Blueberries and Potato), Minerals, Su
£18.44
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Naturo Grain Free Chicken and Potato With Veg Tray Adult Dog Food - 12 x 400g
£13.29
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Naturo Adult Grain Free Chicken and Potato Dry Dog Food - 10kg
£43.00
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Naturo Adult Beef & Chicken In Jelly Can 390G (Pack Of 12)
£17.09
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00