Naturo Senior Dog Trays - Variety Pack with Rice - 6 x 400g

NATURO SENIOR DOG WITH RICE

Naturo Senior Dog Trays - Variety Pack with Rice - 6 x 400g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.56
Delivery from £2.99

NATURO SENIOR DOG WITH RICE

In stock
£10.61
Delivery from £7.99

Naturo Senior Dog Trays - Variety Pack with Rice - Saver Pack: 12 x 400g

2-3 Days
£13.93
Delivery from £2.99

NATURO SENIOR DOG WITH RICE

In stock
£14.69
36.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Naturo Senior Dog With Rice 400G Variety 6 Pack Trays (Pack Of 3)

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Naturo Natural Pet Food Turkey with Rice and Vegetables Senior Dog 8 Years+ 400g
£1.55
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Naturo Senior Grain & Gluten Free 390g Turkey with Chicken in a Herb Gravy Can x 12 pack
£21.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Naturo Turkey and Rice With Veg Tray Senior Dog Food - 7 x 400g
£10.85
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Naturo Wet Dog Food Senior Turkey and Rice 400 g(pack of 10)
£35.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Naturo Soft Bites Salmon Senior Dog Treats - 70g
£3.46
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Naturo Senior Dog Trays - Variety Pack with Rice - 6 x 400g

Cheapest offer

Naturo Senior Dog Trays - Variety Pack with Rice provides your senior dog (aged 8+) with an energy dense and easily digested meal. This complete wet dog food contains 100% natural ingredients, including 10% vegetables and 12.5% brown rice. The added vitamins, minerals and calcium all support your dog's immune system, teeth and bones. Each meal contains 65% Chicken, Duck or Turkey, providing lots of tasty protein to help promote muscle growth and repair. Additionally, Omegas 3 6 are included in sunflower and salmon oils to help maintain healthy skin and promote a healthy coat for your senior dog. Naturo Senior Dog Trays - Variety Pack with Rice provides your four-legged friend variety at each meal. This natural wet food variety pack contains: 2 x Chicken, 2 x Duck, 2 x Turkey. The hypoallergenic recipe contains no artificial colours, flavours or preservatives to ensure that your older pooch has the best food to support their health. Naturo Senior Dog Trays - Variety Pack with Rice at a
£7.56
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk