Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs, 125 g

Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs 125 g

Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs, 125 g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs 125g

1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.49

Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs, 125 g

£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs, 125 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs Daily Wellness Support Powder - 125g

1-4 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.99

Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs, 125 g

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Naturya Organic Cocoa Nibs 2 X 125G

In stock
£15.75
6.3 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Naturya Organic Cocoa Nibs 2 X 125G

In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery

Naturya Organic Cocoa Nibs 2 X 125G

In stock
£17.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Naturya Organic Cacao Powder 250g
£13.49
53.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Natural Health Market Cacao Nibs 800g, Organic Raw Cacao for Smoothies, Baking and Healthy Snacks, Pure Cocoa Nibs Source of Antioxidants and Protein in Resealable Pouch
£24.99
3.12 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Naturya Organic Chia+ Chocolate Pudding - 175g
£4.00
Compare 2 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Naturya Fairtrade Organic Cacao Powder, 250g
£17.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs, 125 g

Cheapest offer

Packed with antioxidants: Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs are a rich source of antioxidants that help protect your cells from damage caused by free radicals. High in fiber: With 7 grams of fiber per serving, Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs can help you maintain good digestive health and keep you feeling fuller for longer. Great for heart health: Cacao Nibs contain flavonoids that have been shown to lower blood pressure, reduce inflammation, and improve circulation. Boosts mood and energy: Cacao Nibs contain theobromine, a natural stimulant that can help improve mood, increase alertness, and provide a natural energy boost. Versatile ingredient: Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs are a versatile ingredient that can be used in a variety of recipes, including smoothies, baked goods, and desserts. Rich in iron: Cacao Nibs are an excellent source of iron, an essential mineral that helps transport oxygen throughout the body and supports immune function. Non-GMO and gluten-free: Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs are certified non-GMO and gluten-free, making them a great choice for people with dietary restrictions or preferences. Ethically sourced: Naturya sources their Cacao Nibs from small-scale farmers in Peru who use sustainable and ethical farming practices, supporting local communities. Low in sugar: Unlike traditional chocolate, Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs are low in sugar, making them a healthier alternative for those looking to reduce their sugar intake. Delicious and satisfying: Naturya Organic Cacao Nibs have a rich, chocolatey flavor and crunchy texture that make them a delicious and satisfying snack on their own or when added to your favorite foods.
£4.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk