Navitel R250 Dual Dash Cam Black

Navitel R250 Dual Dash Cam

Navitel R250 Dual Dash Cam Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£64.00

NAVITEL R250 Dual Front & Rear Dashcam | Full HD Car Dashboard Front Video Camera with Built-in Screen | Additional Rear Camera | Wide Angle, Night Vision, Impact Sensor & Parking Mode

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

NAVITEL R250 Dual Full HD Front & HD Rear Dash Cam - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

NAVITEL R250 Dual Dash Cam - FULL HD Front & Rear Car Video Cameras

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Navitel R250 Dual Dash Cam - Full Hd Front & Rear Cameras With Built-In 2 Inch Screen

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

R250 DUAL Front Rear Dash Cam Camera 720p 2" Display 100 Degree View By Navitel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.10
GBP 86.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Rear Dash Cam Camera 720p 2" Display 100 Degree View - Navitel R250 DUAL

£92.25
GBP 92.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

NAVITEL R250 Dual Front & Rear Dashcam | Full HD Car Dashboard Front Video Camera with Built-in Screen | Additional Rear Camera | Wide Angle, Night Vision, Impact Sensor & Parking Mode

In stock
£92.39
Free Delivery

Navitel R250 DUAL Front Rear Dash Cam Camera 720p 2" Display 100 Degree View

£93.89
GBP 93.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Navitel R250 Dual Dash Cam Black

Cheapest offer

NAVITEL R250 DUAL The NAVITEL R250 DUAL is a new modern Full HD compact dashcam with a built-in screen, 1080p resolution and an additional 720p rear view camera. On the NAVITEL R250 DUAL there is the GC2053 (night vision) sensor, glass lenses and a wide viewing angle of 140°, which provides a high-quality recording of everything that happens on the road. The kit also includes a rear-view camera that can be fixed on the rear window of the car by 3M adhesive tape. The presence of a rear view camera allows you to record events occurring behind the car. The NAVITEL R250 DUAL Dash Cam has a built-in impact sensor (G-sensor) that protects video from rewriting that is made during a collision or sharp manoeuvre. Brand: Navitel Screen Size: 2 inch Screen Type: TFT Screen resolution: 320 - 240 Camera Camera sensor: GC2053 (night vision) Video resolution: 1920 - 1080 FullHD (30 fps) Viewing angle: 140° Lens material: 4-layer glass Video format: MOV Image format: JPG Video fragments length: 1/3/5
£64.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.