Navitel R285 2K Dash Cam

Used Offers from

Navitel R285 2K Dash Cam

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Navitel R285 2K Front Dash Cam 2560x1440p 30 FPS - 140 Wide Viewing Angle, G-Sensor, 2 Inch IPS Display, Loop Recording, Parking Mode, 6-Layer Glass Lens

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

2K Front Dash Cam Navitel R285-2K Quad HD Car Camera 2 Inch Screen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

NAVITEL R285 2K Dash Cam - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Navitel R285 2K Front Dash Cam, Black

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Navitel R285 2K Front Dash Cam

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Navitel R285 2K Dash Cam

Cheapest offer

Safeguard every moment with the Navitel R285 2K Dash Cam. The dash cam is an advanced device featuring a high-resolution sensor that captures recordings in 2K (2560 x 1440p) quality. Its ultra-sensitive matrix ensures exceptional image clarity in all lighting conditions, from bright daylight to nighttime. With its wide 140° field of view and six-layer lens, this reliable road companion captures every detail of your journey, including license plates, lane markings, signs, traffic lights, and more. The camera's compact file size maximizes storage efficiency on a microSD card with up to 256GB of memory (microSD not included), and its cyclic recording mode automatically overwrites older files with new ones. Additionally, the built-in adjustable shock sensor safeguards clips recorded during emergencies, saving them in a secure folder that cannot be overwritten. The G-sensor also operates in parking mode, detecting vibrations and initiating recording even when the car is parked and unattende
£69.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)