Navitel N-R87 Gps 2.7K Front Dash Cam Night Vision Pro

NAVITEL R87 GPS 2.7K Front Dash Cam - Grey & Black, Black,Silver/Grey

Navitel N-R87 Gps 2.7K Front Dash Cam Night Vision Pro

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Navitel R87 GPS 2.7K Dash Cam Night Vision 150° Wide Angle SONY Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

NAVITEL R87 GPS 2.7K Front Dash Cam - Grey & Black, Black,Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery
Navitel N-R87 Gps 2.7K Front Dash Cam Night Vision Pro

Cheapest offer

The NAVITEL R87 GPS is a versatile dashcam that delivers high-quality video and useful driving features. It uses a SONY IMX675 sensor to record in 2.7K resolution at 30 frames per second, which is better than the usual 2K. Thanks to SONY STARVIS 2 technology, it captures clear footage even in low light. Its six-layer glass lens and wide 150° viewing angle give a full view of the road and surroundings.This dashcam also has a built-in GPS antenna that shows your speed, alerts you to speed cameras, and warns about bus lanes. The 3.7-inch IPS screen with a sharp 412x960 resolution is easy to use and read. With the built-in Wi-Fi, you can connect to the NAVITEL DVR Center app on your phone to update the software, change settings, and download videos. It also supports two-channel recording with an optional rear camera.The NAVITEL R87 GPS includes a G-sensor and parking mode to keep your car safe even when parked. The G-sensor detects impacts and saves important footage to a memory card up to
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)