Salomon Pulse Belt Waist Bag Red XL

Navy Blue Salomon Pulse Belt, Size XL

Salomon Pulse Belt Waist Bag Red XL

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salomon Unisex Running Pulse Belt, Red, Size Xl, Men Red

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.50
Delivery from £3.99

Salomon - Pulse Belt - Hip bag size XL, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.95
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon Pulse Belt, Lightweight Snug Fit Running Belt with Breathable 4-Way Stretch, Secret Pockets for Secure Storage, Versatile Minimalist Design for Short or Technical Runs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Salomon Pulse Belt, Lightweight Snug Fit Running Belt with Breathable 4-Way Stretch, Secret Pockets for Secure Storage, Versatile Minimalist Design for Short or Technical Runs

£33.83
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £22.99

Salomon Pulse Belt Waist Bag Red XL

Cheapest offer

SALOMON Pulse Belt Waist PackDiscover unparalleled freedom and minimalist efficiency with the SALOMON Pulse Belt, the ultimate waist pack for athletes and adventurers. Engineered for those who demand performance without distraction, this belt is your perfect companion for running, hiking, skiing, and travel. Its sleek, form-fitting design ensures your focus remains firmly on your activity, not on your gear.Runners, Nordic skiers, and even travelers will appreciate the soft PULSE belt with minimalist style. It discreetly secures your personal items and hydration flasks, letting you concentrate on your race, workout or sightseeing free of distraction. Snug, Bounce-Free ComfortThe revolutionary design of the Pulse Belt redefines what a waist pack can be. Forget bulky, bouncing packs that chafe and distract. The Pulse Belt features an innovative tubular construction made from high-performance 4-way stretch fabric. This flat, buckle-free design fits snugly and precisely around your waist, m
£21.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)