NBA Team Mini Hoop GREY

Basketball backboard Wilson NBA Team San Antonio Spurs Mini Hoop WTBA1302SAN

Used Offers from

NBA Team Mini Hoop GREY

Cheapest Price
24-48 hours
£16.80
Delivery from £8.00

WILSON san antonio spurs NBA mini team hoop set [black/white]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£31.03
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Wilson NBA Basketball Nets
£7.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WILSON new orleans pelicans NBA mini team hoop set [red/white]
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WILSON NBA Authentic Performance Basketball Net
£10.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WILSON toronto raptors NBA mini team hoop set [red/white]
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WILSON dallas mavericks NBA mini team hoop set [blue/white]
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NBA Team Mini Hoop GREY

Cheapest offer

You don’t need a court to get shots up. Play anywhere with the Team Mini Hoop. Represent your squad with the team paint splatter style. Available in all 30 team colors, this hoop fits over your doorway with easy assembly for quick set up.
£16.80
24-48 hours
wilson.com (UK)