NBA Team Mini Hoop RED

Cheapest Price
24-48 hours
£16.80
Delivery from £8.00

Wilson Nba Miami Heat Mini Basketball Red

Unknown
£17.95

Wilson Mini NBATeam Basketball Hoop

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

WILSON miami heat NBA mini team hoop set [maroon/white]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

New York Knicks Mitchell & Ness Swingman Jersey Road Patrick Ewing 1991-92

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Delivery from £2.95

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for intense play and fun.
• Easy installation with quick-mount bracket included.
• Stylish design featuring vibrant team colors.

Similar products

basketballs, unisex-adult, black, 3
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
wilson.com (UK)
Wilson Nba Mini Basketballkorb Mini Basketball Hoop Red
£16.80
Compare 6 prices
wilson.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.00
Wilson NBA Team Tribute Mini Basketball, 3, Black
£9.39
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wilson NBA Team Tribute Mini Basketball, 3
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wilson Team Mini BBall
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
decathlon.co.uk
NBA Team Mini Hoop RED

Cheapest offer

You don’t need a court to get shots up. Play anywhere with the Team Mini Hoop. Represent your squad with the team paint splatter style. Available in all 30 team colors, this hoop fits over your doorway with easy assembly for quick set up.
£16.80
24-48 hours
wilson.com (UK)