Debenhams Women's Slumber Party Lip Set - Pink Champagne 30ml

NCLA Women's Slumber Party Lip Set - Pink Champagne 30ml NCLA Multicolor 30ml

Debenhams Women's Slumber Party Lip Set - Pink Champagne 30ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Slumber Party Lip Set - Pink Champagne 30Ml multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00
Debenhams Women's Slumber Party Lip Set - Pink Champagne 30ml

Cheapest offer

A pink champagne flavoured holiday gift set complete with a Beauty Sleep overnight lip mask and an exfoliating Sugar Sugar lip scrub. This powerful slumber duo works together to exfoliate and drench lips with hydration. Gift set contains: Sugar, Sugar is an intense vegan and all natural lip scrub that cleanses, exfoliates, hydrates and brightens lips. Formulated with Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Shea Butter and Agave Nectar, it gently exfoliates while Vitamin C and Vitamin E hydrate and brighten for the sweetest lips. Bottoms up! This pink champagne scented lip scrub is so sweet, it'll have you saying, yes way ros! Beauty Sleep is a clean, cruelty free and vegan overnight lip mask that intensely soothes and nourishes lips all night long with its light, hydrating and non-greasy formula of Castor Seed Oil, Shea Butter, Mango Seed Butter and Vitamin E. Bathe lips in champagne - without the hangover! How to use: Apply a scoop of Sugar Sugar lip scrub onto clean, dry lips. Massage into lips in circ
£21.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE