Neat Bar Gen2 video conferencing system 50 MP Ethernet LAN Video collaboration bar

Neat Videokonferenzsystem Video conferencing system, 4096 x 2400 4K, 50 MP, 30 fps, 113°

Neat Bar Gen2 video conferencing system 50 MP Ethernet LAN Video collaboration bar

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£1,764.03
Free Delivery

Neat Bar Gen. 2 video conferencing system with 4096 x 2160 4K UHD & 50 MP for small and medium-sized rooms

Expected in 4-7 working days
£4,235.34
Delivery from £9.99

Neat Bar Gen2 video conferencing system 50 MP Ethernet LAN Video collaboration bar

Cheapest offer

<b>The power of simple.</b><br>Our next-generation Neat Bar brings beautifully simple yet powerful audio and video quality to Zoom or Microsoft Teams meetings. It's ideal for small to medium-sized meeting spaces seamlessly blending in with any interior style. Neat Bar 2 also supports BYOD-only mode with or without Neat Pad allowing you to connect your laptop and run any meeting platform via a single USB-C cable.<br><br>Behind its streamlined appearance the newly refined Neat Bar incorporates a well-crafted arrangement of microphones speakers a camera sensors a power supply and processing. It reliably handles all your meeting space needs without the complexity or clutter of running cables across the room.<br><br>Flexible mounting above or below one or two monitors with automatic realignment of your view lets you optimize eye contact in meetings. Everything you need to get going is in the box so anyone can set it up within minutes.<br><br>Carefully designed technology components enable a
£1,764.03
Next Day
quzo.net