Nebo 5K Power Bank, two USB-A, USB-C Power Delivery # NEB-PBK-0031-G (UK) BNIP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

NEBO 5K 5000 mAh Power bank

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

NEBO 5K Powerbank -

3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.50

External battery Nebo 5k 5000 mAh

4 days
£22.66
Delivery from £16.99

External battery Nebo 5k Noir 5000 mAh

2-6 working days
£23.78
Delivery from £16.99

Nebo Tools 5k Power Bank Clear

2 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nebo 5K Power Bank, two USB-A, USB-C Power Delivery # NEB-PBK-0031-G (UK) BNIP

Cheapest offer

Compatible Battery Sizes: USB-A / Type: USB Power Bank / Amp Hours: 1 Ah / Battery Capacity: 5000 mAh / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 5 V / Connectivity: USB-A / Chemical Composition: Li-Ion / Application: All Devices from USB / Country of Origin: China
£19.95
ebay.co.uk