NEBO Slim Mini UV Rechargeable LED Flash Light Handheld Torch (Black) in Black NEBO Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.50

Nebo Slim Mini Uv Rechargeable Led Flashlight (Black) 150 Lm

1-3 working days
£21.57
Delivery from £6.00

Nebo Slim Mini Rechargeable Pocket Light - Dual UV & LED Torch | Magnetic Base, Pocket Clip, IPX4 Water-Resistant | Compact EDC Flashlight for Trades, Travel & Inspection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEBO Slim+ Mini USB C Rechargeable Torch - LED Portable Mini Flash Light With U
£32.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEBO Slim+ Mini USB C Rechargeable Torch - LED Portable Mini Flash Light With U
£32.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEBO Slim Mini UV Rechargeable LED Flash Light Handheld Torch (Black) in Black NEBO Black

Cheapest offer

Illuminate the invisible with the SLIM MINI UV, which utilizes Dual UV-A Technology to blend two ultraviolet wavelengths into a single light source. Not much larger than a stick of gum, the SLIM MINI UV also features a 150-lumen white light, durable pocket clip and a powerful magnetic base for convenient hands-free lighting. | NEBO Slim Mini UV Rechargeable LED Flash Light Handheld Torch (Black) in Black
£19.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com